PARTIDO POPULAR SOCIALISTA

PORTAL NACIONAL

Diretório Nacional

Diretório Nacional
SCS Quadra 7, Bloco A, Ed. Executive Tower, Salas 826/828 – Pátio Brasil Shopping
Asa Sul – Brasília – DF
CEP: 70307-901
Fone(s): (61) 3218-4123 Fax(es): (61) 3218-4112
Site: www.pps.org.br E-mail: pps23@pps.org.br

Última atualização
19/04/2018

Presidente de honra
Antonio Ribeiro Granja

Presidente
Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)

1º Vice-Presidente
Rubens Bueno (PR)

2º Vice-Presidente
Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)

Secretário-Geral
David Zaia (SP)

Tesoureiro
José Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)

Titulares
1. Adão Cândido Lopes dos Santos (DF)
2. Aécio Nanci Filho (RJ)
3. Alberto Aggio (SP)
4. Alberto Pinto Coelho (MG)
5. Alex Spinelli Manente (SP)
6. Alexandre Pereira Silva (CE)
7. Allan Rosas Sales (AP)
8. André Luiz de Camargo Von Zuben (SP)
9. Angela Luci de Souza (MG)
10. Any Machado Ortiz (RS)
11. Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim (SP)
12. Arnaldo Jordy Figueiredo (PA)
13. Athayde Nery de Freitas Junior (MS)
14. Caetano Ernesto Pereira de Araújo (DF)
15. Carlos Eduardo Batista Fernandes (SP)
16. Carmen Emilia Bonfá Zanotto (SC)
17. Cathy Mary do Nascimento Quintas (PR)
18. Celso Henrique Barbosa Lima (PI)
19. Cesar Augusto Carollo Silvestri Filho (PR)
20. Cesar Luis Baumgratz (RS)
21. Cláudio Vitorino de Aguiar (DF)
22. Clovis Silveira (SE)
23. Cristovam Ricardo Cavalcanti Buarque (DF)
24. Daniel Pires Coelho (PE)
25. David Zaia (SP)
26. Denise Frossard Loschi (RJ)
27. Dina Lida Kinoshita (SP)
28. Edna Flor (SP)
29. Eduardo Bonagura (TO)
30. Elcy Monteiro Barroso Junior (AM)
31. Eleanor Gomes da Silva Palhano (PA)
32. Eliziane Pereira Gama (MA)
33. Everaldo França Nunes (PA)
34. Fabiano Galletti Tolentino (MG)
35. Fátima Cristina da Ressurreição Romar (AL)
36. Felipe Simões da Mota Oria (Acredito)
37. Francisco de Sousa Andrade (DF)
38. Francisco Inácio de Almeida (DF)
39. Francisco Potiguara Tomaz Filho (PA)
40. Genildo Pereira Carvalho (PR)
41. George Gurgel de Oliveira (BA)
42. Geraldo Luzia de Oliveira Junior (ES)
43. Gilka Maria de Morais Oliveira (MG)
44. Gilvan Cavalcanti de Melo (RJ)
45. Giselle Cristina Estrela Cordeiro (PA)
46. Helio Renato Wirbiski (PR)
47. Humberto Guimaraes Souto (MG)
48. Humberto Vieira Barbosa Laudares Pereira (Agora)
49. Irina Abigail Teixeira Storni (DF)
50. Jane Monteiro Neves (PA)
51. Jayme Muniz Ferreira Neto (RJ)
52. João Baltar Freire (PE)
53. João Carlos Alves dos Passos (SC)
54. João Douglas Fabrício (PR)
55. Joceval Rodrigues dos Santos (BA)
56. José Carlos Hori (SP)
57. José Jorge Tobias de Santana (PR)
58. José Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)
59. Josias Mario da Vitoria (ES)
60. Juarez Amorim (MG)
61. Laura Helena Lima Pinheiro (RN)
62. Lenir Rodrigues Santos (RR)
63. Luciana Serafim da Silva Oliveira (MT)
64. Luciano Santos Rezende (ES)
65. Luiz Antonio Martins (RJ)
66. Luiz Carlos Azedo (DF)
67. Luiz Paulo Vellozo Lucas (ES)
68. Lurdes dos Animais (SP)
69. Luzia Maria Ferreira (MG)
70. Manoel Francisco Ribeiro de Almeida (AM)
71. Marcia Regina Ledesma Vanelli (MS)
72. Marco Aurelio Marrafon (MT)
73. Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho (GO)
74. Maria Dulce Reis Galindo (RJ)
75. Mariana Duarte Alcântara Teixeira (BA)
76. Miguel Arcangelo Ribeiro (RJ)
77. Paulo Elisiário Nunes (MG)
78. Paulo Gontijo Olinto Ramos (Livres)
79. Plinio Comte Leite Bittencourt (RJ)
80. Pollyana Fátima Gama Santos (SP)
81. Rafael Paes Barbosa Diniz Nogueira (RJ)
82. Raimundo Benoni Franco (MG)
83. Raimundo Nonato Costa Bandeira (PB)
84. Raquel Nascimento Dias (CE)
85. Renata Eitelwein Bueno (PR)
86. Renato Campos Galuppo (MG)
87. Ricardo Cruz (PE)
88. Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)
89. Roberto Percinoto (RJ)
90. Rogério Barreto Alves (SP)
91. Rosana Sousa do Nascimento (AC)
92. Rubens Bueno (PR)
93. Simone Yooko Taniguti Giroto Amorim (PR)
94. Sonia Francine Gaspar Marmo (SP)
95. Tomaz Holanda de Lima (CE)
96. Valdenio Nogueira Caminha (MA)
97. Valdirene de Pontal (SP)
98. Waldir Araujo Cardoso (PA)
99. Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)
100. Líder da Bancada Federal
101. Líder do Senado Federal

Suplentes
1. Douglas Augusto Pinheiro de Oliveira (SP)
2. Anderson Ferreira Martins (DF)
3. José Luiz Nanci (RJ)
4. Eliseu de Oliveira Neto (RJ)
5. Marcelo de Paula Mian (SP)
6. Uranio Paiva Ferro (AL)
7. Fábio de Oliveira Dalecio (PR)
8. Elvio Alberto dos Santos (RS)
9. Mauricio Rudner Huertas (SP)
10. Lenise Menezes Loureiro (ES)
11. Ana Stela Alves de Lima (SP)
12. Antônio Jorge de Souza Marques (MG)
13. Eduardo de Camargo Assis (SC)
14. Rosidalva Pinto de Aquino (AM)
15. Jorge Martins Espeschit (MG)
16. Marcelo Costa Del Bosco Amaral (SP)
17. Lidia Rocha Ileck de Oliveira (SP)
18. José Augusto de Carvalho Mendes Filho (PI)
19. Ricardo Maia dos Santos (MS)
20. José Adolpho de Lima Avelino Vieira (MT)
21. Luiz Carlos Faleiro (GO)
22. Francisco Fausto Matto Grosso Pereira (MS)
23. Christiane Quintiliano Fernandes de Brito (DF)
24. David Saraiva Costa (CE)
25. Jose Artur Melo de Almeida (PB)
26. Samuel Carvalho dos Santos Junior (SE)
27. Joseilton Batista Franca (RR)
28. Rômulo Barros Soares (AC)
29. Marcello Mota Gadelha (PE)
30. Bruna Batista Lima (AM)
31. Eduardo Costa (PA)
32. Vânia Moreira de Santana (BA)
33. Lucio Nascimento (PA)
34. Sueli Barreto (SE)
35. Romero Coelho da Rocha (DF)
36. Alessandra de Assis Berriel (SP)
37. Geraldo Eugênio Barbosa Mansur (MG)
38. Michele Pinto Avila Militão (CE)
39. Maria Terezinha Sampaio Vitale (DF)