PARTIDO POPULAR SOCIALISTA

PORTAL NACIONAL

Diretório Nacional

Diretório Nacional
SCS Quadra 7, Bloco A, Ed. Executive Tower, Salas 826/828 – Pátio Brasil Shopping
Asa Sul – Brasília – DF
CEP: 70307901
Fone(s): (61) 3218-4123 Fax(es): (61) 3218-4112
Site: www.pps.org.br E-mail: pps23@pps.org.br

Última atualização
03/12/2016

Presidente de honra
Antonio Ribeiro Granja

Presidente licenciado
Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)

Vice Presidente e Presidente em exercício
David Zaia (SP)

Secretário Geral
Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)

Tesoureiro
José Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)

Titulares
1. Adao Candido Lopes dos Santos (DF)
2. Aécio Nanci Filho (RJ)
3. Aldo Pinheiro da Fonseca (DF)
4. Alex Spinelli Manente (SP)
5. Alexandre Pereira Silva (CE)
6. Allan Rosas Sales (AP)
7. Andre Luiz de Camargo Von Zuben (SP)
8. Angela Lins Donha (PR)
9. Antônio Carlos Máximo (MT)
10. Antônio Jorge de Souza Marques (MG)
11. Any Machado Ortiz (RS)
12. Armando Marques Sampaio (RJ)
13. Arnaldo Calil Pereira Jardim (SP)
14. Arnaldo Jordy Figueiredo (PA)
15. Arthur de Oliveira Maia da Silva (BA)
16. Athayde Nery de Freitas Junior (MS)
17. Caetano Ernesto Pereira de Araujo (DF)
18. Carlos Eduardo Batista Fernandes (SP)
19. Carmen Emilia Bonfa Zanotto (SC)
20. Celso Henrique Barbosa Lima (PI)
21. Ciria Aurora Ferreira Pimentel (PA)
22. Claudio Gomes Fonseca (SP)
23. Cláudio Vitorino de Aguiar (DF)
24. Cristovam Ricardo Cavalcanti Buarque (DF)
25. David Zaia (SP)
26. Debora Fernanda Pinto Albuquerque (PE)
27. Demilson Lima (GO)
28. Dina Lida Kinoshita (SP)
29. Eduardo Bonagura (TO)
30. Eduardo Rocha Silveira Junior (SP)
31. Erci de Moraes (RR)
32. Flavio Marcelo Ferreira (PR)
33. Francisco Carlos da Silveira Cavalcanti (AC)
34. Francisco Fausto Matto Grosso Pereira (MS)
35. Francisco Inácio de Almeida (DF)
36. Francisco Potiguara Tomaz Filho (PA)
37. Genildo Pereira Carvalho (PR)
38. George Gurgel de Oliveira (BA)
39. Geraldo Luzia de Oliveira Junior (ES)
40. Gilvan Cavalcanti de Melo (RJ)
41. Guiomar Nogueira Monteiro (AM)
42. Helena Ladeira Werneck (SP)
43. Humberto Guimaraes Souto (MG)
44. Irina Abigail Teixeira Storni (DF)
45. Ivete Aparecida Migliani (SP)
46. Jane Monteiro Neves (PA)
47. Joao Douglas Fabricio (PR)
48. Joceval Rodrigues dos Santos (BA)
49. Jorge Martins Espeschit (MG)
50. Jose Augusto de Souza Rodrigues (AM)
51. José Regis Barros Cavalcante (AL)
52. Juarez Amorim (MG)
53. Lidia Rocha Ileck de Oliveira (SP)
54. Luciana Crepaldi (MG)
55. Luciano Santos Rezende (ES)
56. Luiz Antonio Martins (RJ)
57. Luiz Carlos Azedo (DF)
58. Luiza Ribeiro Gonçalves (MS)
59. Luzia Maria Ferreira (MG)
60. Marcilio Domingues da Silva (PE)
61. Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho (GO)
62. Marcos Solano Vale (PR)
63. Márgara Raquel Cunha (DF)
64. Maria Mirtes Cordeiro Rodrigues (PE)
65. Maria Terezinha Sampaio Vitale (DF)
66. Mariana Duarte Alcântara (BA)
67. Marilda Keller Zarpelon (PR)
68. Marilda Natal (PA)
69. Mauricio Rudner Huertas (SP)
70. Miryam Inez de Lima (RJ)
71. Norma Shirley Santos Angelo (RJ)
72. Osvaldo Ordones (SP)
73. Paulo Elisiario Nunes (MG)
74. Paulo Henrique Campos Matos (MA)
75. Paulo Odone Chaves de Araujo Ribeiro (RS)
76. Plinio Comte Leite Bittencourt (RJ)
77. Raimundo Benoni Franco (MG)
78. Raimundo Jorge Nascimento de Jesus (PA)
79. Raimundo Nonato Costa Bandeira (PB)
80. Raquel Nascimento Dias (CE)
81. Raul Belens Jungmann Pinto (PE)
82. Raulino Aquino de Barros Oliveira (RJ)
83. Renata Cristina Cabrera (MT)
84. Renata Eitelwein Bueno (PR)
85. Renato Campos Galuppo (MG)
86. Roberto João Pereira Freire (SP)
87. Roberto Percinoto (RJ)
88. Rogerio Barreto Alves (SP)
89. Rubens Bueno (PR)
90. Sergio Camps de Morais (RS)
91. Sonia Francine Gaspar Marmo (SP)
92. Soraia Mohamed Homaied (MG)
93. Stepan Nercessian (RJ)
94. Uranio Paiva Ferro (AL)
95. Waldir Araujo Cardoso (PA)
96. Wober Lopes Pinheiro Junior (RN)
97. Líder da Bancada Federal
98. Líder do Senado Federal

Suplentes
1. Eliziane Pereira Gama (MA)
2. Rafael Paes Barbosa Diniz Nogueira (RJ)
3. Jose Luiz Nanci (RJ)
4. Marcelo Rangel Cruz de Oliveira (PR)
5. Duarte Eustáquio Gonçalves Júnior (MG)
6. Pollyana Fátima Gama Santos (SP)
7. Douglas Augusto Pinheiro de Oliveira (SP)
8. João Carlos Alves dos Passos (SC)
9. Sivaldo Rodrigues Albino (PE)
10. Antonio José de Moraes Souza Filho (PI)
11. Lirdes Maria de Oliveira (PE)
12. Marcelo Costa Del Bosco Amaral (SP)
13. Manoel Carlos dos Santos (PE)
14. Carlos Eduardo Yoshimoto (PR)
15. Alysson Silva Lima (GO)
16. Ana Stela Alves de Lima (SP)
17. Clovis Silveira (SE)
18. Fabio Cesar Sato (SP)
19. Fatima Cristina da Ressurreição Romar (AL)
20. Pedro Coelho da Mota Filho (PA)
21. Rafael Santos de Souza (RJ)
22. Roberta Nunes Caires (BA)
23. Samuel Carvalho dos Santos Junior (SE)